TRACK & FIELD

TRACK & FIELD SPONSORED BY: OPEN

EVENT COORDINATOR: Steve Rich

EMAIL: richanim@yahoo.com

LOCATION: Walsh University Milazzo Field, 1800 E Maple St, North Canton, Ohio 44720

FIELD EVENTS – DISCUS; JAVELIN; SHOT PUT; HAMMER THROW; WEIGHT THROW; SUPER WEIGHT; THROWS PENTATHLON; HIGH JUMP; OPEN PIT LONG JUMP – 06/12/19 at 0900 hrs

TRACK EVENTS – 60 YD HURDLES; 60M RUN; 100M RUN; 200M RUN; 400M RUN; 800M RUN; 1500M RUN; 3200M RUN; 4x100M RUN; SPRINT MEDLEY (100M, 200M, 400M); 4×4 RELAY – 06/12/19 at 1200 hrs.

DIVISIONS: Male and female; age divisions – 29 and under, 30-39, 40-49, 50-59, 60-69, 70-79, 80 and over.

USATF Rules apply.

2019 RESULTS

TRACK EVENTS

60 METER DASH
FEMALE
30-39
GOLD – Elizabeth Finnegan, Columbus FD – 7.95
50-59
GOLD – Brenda McDougal, Jackson Twp FD – 15.22
MALE
30-39
GOLD – Beau Weidinger, US Air Force – 7.22
SILVER – Cale Canoles, Canton FD – 7.34
BRONZE – Nicholas Ritchie, Trumbull County SO – 7.53
40-49
GOLD – David Daniels, Norwalk PD – 7.42
50-59
GOLD – John Allen, College Park (GA) FD – 21.16
60-69
GOLD – Roger Turner, Akron FD – 8.94
SILVER – Chino Cruz,, US Border Patrol – 10.75
BRONZE – John Dideczek, Child Social Services (Canada) – 11.62
70-79
GOLD – Dan Hansman, Indianapolis (IN) FD – 9.69

100 METER DASH
FEMALE
20-29
GOLD – Elizabeth Finnegan, Columbus FD – 13.27
MALE
30-39
GOLD – Christopher Lott, Louisville Metro (KY) PD – 11.94
SILVER – Beau Weidinger, US Air Force – 11.97
BRONZE – Cale Canoles, Canton FD – 12.16
40-49
GOLD – Dave Daniels, Norwalk PD – 12.00
50-59
GOLD – John Allen, College Park (GA) FD – 13.68
60-69
GOLD – Roger Turner, Akron FD – 14.51
SILVER – Chino Cruz, US Border Patrol – 19.97
BRONZE – John Dideczek, Child Social Services (Canada) – 22.91
70-79
GOLD – Dan Hansman, Indianapolis (IN) FD = 15.94

200 METER DASH
FEMALE
30-39
GOLD – Elizabeth Finnegan, Columbus FD – 28.22
30-39
GOLD – Christopher Lott, Louisville Metro (KY) PD – 25.13
SILVER – Beau Weidinger, US Air Force – 25.14
BRONZE – Nicholas Ritchie, Trumbull County SO – 27.46
40-49
GOLD – David Daniels, Norwalk PD – 26.20
SILVER – Benjamin Thomas, Akron PD – 27.9
50-59
GOLD – John Allen, College Park (GA) FD – 30.62
60-69
GOLD – Roger Turner, Akron FD – 30.31
SILVER – John Dideczek, Child Social Services (Canada) – 56.81
70-79
GOLD – Dan Hansman, Indianapolis (IN) FD – 38.40

400 METER DASH
MALE
30-39
GOLD – Nicholas Ritchie, Trumbull County SO – 66.72
SILVER – Tony Villanueva, Trumbull County SO – 74.56
40-49
GOLD – David Daniels, Norwalk PD – 58.59
SILVER – Benjamin Thomas, Akron PD – 64.62
60-69
GOLD – Roger Turner, Akron FD – 1:22.34
SILVER – John Dideczek, Child Social Services (Canada) – 2:16.90
70-79
GOLD – Dan Hansman, Indianapolis (IN) FD – 1:51.54

800 METER DASH
FEMALE
50-59
GOLD – Deb McMasters, Summit County SO – 3:32.63
MALE
30-39
GOLD – Joe Hicks, New London PD; 2:26.96
SILVER – Nicholas Ritchie, Trumbull County SO – 2:32.03
60-69
GOLD – John Dideczek, Child Social Services (Canada) – 5:01.71

1500 METER DASH
FEMALE
50-59
GOLD – Deb McMasters, Summit County SO – 7:02.97
MALE
30-39
GOLD – Joe Hicks, New London PD – 5:14.95
60-69
GOLD – John Dideczek, Child Social Services (Canada) – 10:06.25

3200 METER DASH
FEMALE
50-59
GOLD – Deb McMasters, Summit County SO – 13:46.94
MALE
30-39
GOLD – Joe Hicks, New London PD – 11:49.46

SPRINT MEDLEY RELAY
MIXED
30-39
GOLD – John Allen, College Park (GA) FD; Nicholas Ritchie, Trumbull County SO; Beau Weidinger, US Air Force; and David Daniels, Norwalk PD – 1:57.28
SILVER – Elizabeth Finnegan, Columbus FD; Joe Hicks, New London PD; Roger Turner, Akron FD; Christopher Lott, Louisville Metro (KY) PD – 2:04.0

FIELD EVENTS

LONG JUMP
FEMALE
30-39
GOLD – Elizabeth Finnegan, Columbus FD – 15’9″
50-59
GOLD – Brenda McDougal, Jackson Twp VFD – 4’2.5″
MALE
20-29
GOLD – Jayson Chu, Somers Point (NJ) PD – 16’1″
30-39
GOLD – Jordan Reynolds, Perry Twp PD – 15’3.5″
SILVER – Tony Villanueva, Trumbull County SO – 13’5.5″
50-59
GOLD – John Allen, College Park (GA) FD – 13’3″
60-69
GOLD – Roger Turner, Akron FD – 10’2″
SILVER – Robert Davis, Youngstown PD; 6’2″
70-79
GOLD – Dan Hansman, Indianapolis (IN) FD – 11’10”

HIGH JUMP
MALE
29 and UNDER
GOLD – Jeff Long, Akron PD; 4’10”
50-59
GOLD – John Allen, College Park FD; 4’10”
60-69
GOLD – Robert Davis, Youngstown PD; 4’0″
70-79
GOLD – Dan Hansman, Indianapolis FD (IN); 11’7 3/4″
SILVER – Ken Stewart, Batavia FD; 8’9 3/4″

DISCUS
MALE
29 and UNDER
GOLD – Anthony Chizmadia, Lorain CI; 135’3″
SILVER – Jeff Long, Akron PD; 132’4″
30-39
GOLD – Craig Soeder, Bainbridge Twp PD; 101’4″
40-49
GOLD – David Mayer, Federal Air Marshal; 97’4″
SILVER – John Crane, Jackson Twp PD; 85’4″
50-59
GOLD – John Allen, College Park FD; 131’2″
60-69
GOLD – Stephen Rich, Canton FD; 109’11”
SILVER – William Rafferty, Youngstown State Univ PD; 78’2″
BRONZE – Robert Davis, Youngstown PD; 45’2″
70-79
GOLD – Ken Stewart, Batavia FD; 72’2″
SILVER – Joe Tracy, New York City FD (NY); 55’10”

SHOT PUT
MALE
29 and UNDER
GOLD – Anthony Chizmadia, Lorain CI; 46’5″
SILVER – Jeff Long, Akron PD; 40’6″
30-39
GOLD – Craig Soeder, Bainbridge Twp PD; 37’9″
40-49
GOLD – David Mayer, Federal Air Marshal; 31’0″
50-59
GOLD – John Allen, College Park FD; 30’4″
60-69
GOLD – Stephen Rich, Canton FD; 31’11”
SILVER – Robert Davis, Youngstown PD; 27’3″
BRONZE – William Rafferty, Youngstown State Univ PD; 24’5″
70-79
GOLD – Joe Tracy, New York City FD (NY); 25’11”
SILVER – Ken Stewart, Batavia FD; 19’11”

HAMMER THROW
MALE
29 and UNDER
GOLD – Jeff Long, Akron PD; 151’9″
30-39
GOLD – Craig Soeder, Bainbridge Twp PD; 121’5″
40-49
GOLD – David Mayer, Federal Air Marshal; 67’2″
50-59
GOLD – John Allen, College Park FD; 67’2″

WEIGHT THROW
MALE
29 and UNDER
GOLD – Jeff Long, Akron PD; 48’11”
40-49
GOLD – David Mayer, Federal Air Marshal; 28’2″
50-59
GOLD – John Allen, College Park FD; 29’0″
60-69
GOLD – Robert Davis, Youngstown PD; 15’6″
70-79
GOLD – Joe Tracy, New York City FD (NY); 12’7″

JAVELIN
MALE
29 and UNDER
GOLD – Jeff Long, Akron PD; 119’11”
40-49
GOLD – David Mayer, Federal Air Marshal; 112’9″
50-59
GOLD – John Allen, College Park FD; 134’1″
60-69
GOLD – Stephen Rich, Canton FD; 84’9″
SILVER – John Dideczek, Corrections (Ontario, Canada); 67’6″
BRONZE – Robert Davis, Youngstown PD; 50’10”
70-79
GOLD – Joe Tracy, New York City FD (NY); 64’6″

THROWS PENTATHLON
MALE
29 and UNDER
GOLD – Jeff Long, Akron PD; 3160
40-49
GOLD – David Mayer, Federal Air Marshal; 2143
50-59
GOLD – John Allen, College Park FD; 2742
60-69
GOLD – Robert Davis, Youngstown PD; 1172

ALL TIME RECORDS

60 METER DASH
FEMALE
Open 1997 S Hall Akron PD —7.2
Senior 2003 & 2004 K Fatheree Summit Co SO —9.1
Master 1997 K Fatheree Summit Co SO —8.3
Sr Mstr 2007 G Shubeta Toledo FD —9:6
Gldn Mstr 1998 A Eppinger Cleveland PD —9.3
MALE
Open 1995 D Springs OHP —7.0
Senior 1997 S Gorman Cleveland PD —6.3
Master 1997 G Miles Akron PD —6.1
Sr Mstr 2018 D Daniels Norwalk PD – 7.13
Gldn Mstr 1997 J Kyles Cincinnati PD —6.8
Grnd Mstr 1997 E Brown Cincinnati PD —6.9
Spr Mstr 1997 E Brown Cleveland PD —7.24
Ultr Mstr 2007 J Reiring Middletown PD —8:4
Ultr Plus 2012 D Hansman Indianapolis IN FD —8.96
70 Plus 2017 D Hansman Indianapolis IN FD —8.84
75 Plus 2015 P Hogan Niles FD —13.09

100 METER RUN
FEMALE
Open 1979 L Dodd Columbus PD —12.4
Senior 1987 K Howard Cincinnati PD —12.19
Master 1986 A Epplinger —13.5
Sr Mstr 2014 P Balcom Riverside FD —15.83
Gldn Mstr 2005 K Fatheree Summit Co SO —17.4
MALE
Open 1979 E Escola/1986 O Singer Columbus PD —10.4
Senior 1986 A Walton — 10.7
Master 2001 J Lundy Cleveland PD —10:14
Sr Mstr 2001 T Sutton Akron PD —10.70
Gldn Mstr 1984 R Deere —11.0
Grnd Mstr 1986 D Huff —12.0
Spr Mstr 2007 D Jones Akron FD —13.3
Ult Mstr 2007 D Hansman Indianapolis IN FD —14.0
70 Plus 2015 D Hansman Indianapolis IN FD —14.44
75 Plus 2015 P Hogan Niles FD —22.68

200 METER RUN
FEMALE
Open 1987 L Dodd Columbus PD —27.6
Senior 2010 Guest L Waters Toronto PD —28.3
Master 1986 A Epplinger —30.2
Sr Mstr 1990 M Craig Cleveland PD —31.4
Gldn Mstr 2004 K Fatheree Summit Co SO—37.3
MALE
Open 1986 O Singer Columbus PD — 22.1
Senior 1986 A Walton — —22.6
Master 1987 A Walton — —22.47
Sr Mstr 2017 D Daniels Norwalk PD —25.07
Gldn Mstr 2005 P Bodnar Canton FD —28.6
Grnd Mstr 2007 K Davis Toronto Canada PD —26.6
Spr Mstr 2001 J Reiring Middletown PD —30.87
Ult Mstr 2007 D Hansman Indianapolis IN FD —30.2
Ult Plus 2012 D Hansman Indianapolis IN FD —32.3
70 Plus 2017 D Hansman Indianapolis IN FD —32.94
75 Plus 2015 P Hogan Niles FD —5328

400 METER RUN
FEMALE
Open 2011 S Chow Peel Regional PD, Ont CAN —62.31
Senior 1990 M Craig Cleveland PD —72.63
Master 1987 M Craig Cleveland PD —1:14.20
MALE
Open 1996 A Smalley A T F —50.2
Senior 1985 R Penn —50.20
Master 1987 A Walton —54.36
Sr Mstr 2017 D Daniels Norwalk PD —56.47
Gldn Mstr 2017 T Curtis Perrysburg Twp PD —62.46
Grnd Mstr 2007 K Davis Toronto Can PD —56.1
Spr Mstr 2011 D Hubler OSP —77.47
Ult Mstr 2017J Elie Akron FD —1:15:5
Ultr Plus 2012 D Hansman Indianapolis IN FD —91.2
70 Plus 2015 D Hansman Indianapolis IN FD —1:28:58

800 METER RUN
FEMALE
Open 2014 C Comstock OSHP —2:28:9
Senior 1999 C Charron Cincinnati PD —2:57.5
Master 2007 S Fent Springfield PD —3:08.1
Sr Mstr 2005 D McMasters Summit Co SO —3:00.0
MALE
Open 1994 A Smalley ATF —2:01
Senior 1987 S Dubina Canton PD —2:05.25
Master 1991 S Dubina Canton PD —2:15.00
Sr Mstr 1994 S Dubina Canton PD —2:16
Gldn Mstr 1997 J Shuster Youngstown PD —2:31.5
Grnd Mstr 1986 S Butler —2:38.80
Spr Mstr 2005 D Terry FBI —2:42.0
Ult Mstr 2012 F Kuntz Wooster FD —3:02.0

1500 METER RUN
FEMALE
Open 1989 B Jarvis Montgomery Co SO —5:31.63
Senior 1992 J Ahlers Hamilton Co SO —5:18
Master 2004 D McMasters Summit Co SO —5:51.6
Sr Mstr 2005 D McMasters Summit Co SO —6:01.0
Grnd Mstr 2015 D McMasters Summit Co SO —6:02.17
MALE
Open 1984 D Jenkins Columbus PD —4:12.30
Senior 1986 S Dubina Canton PD —4:35.40
Master 1988 J Shuster Youngstown PD —4:35.57
Sr Mstr 1982 L Nagy —4:23.80
Gldn Mstr 1997 J Shuster Youngstown PD —5:11.5
Grnd Mstr 1987 S Butler —5:21.0
Spr Mstr 2005 D Terry FBI —5:41.4
Ult Mstr 2012 F Kuntz Wooster FD —6:07.62

3200 METER RUN
FEMALE
Sr Mstr 2005 D McMasters Summit Co SO —13:13.38
Grnd Mstr 2012 D McMasters Summit Co SO —14:13.73
MALE
Open 2010 A Belzer Cleveland State Univ PD —10:28
Senior 2015 A Belzer Middleburg Heights PD —11:11.93
Master 2014 M Coriell Mifflin Twp FD —12:41:25
Sr Mstr 2005 D Zesiger Tallmadge PD —14:03.44
Gldn Mstr 2011 E McKinniss OSP —12:34.32
Grnd Mstr 2005 L Baker Toledo FD —12:13.81
Spr Mstr 2014 D Rittenhouse Tipp City PD —13:44:07
Ult Mstr 2012 F Kuntz Wooster FD —14:08

SPRINT MEDLEY
FEMALE
3039 – Cleveland PD – 2:32:78
MALE
4049 – Berea FD, Norwalk PD, Perrysburg Twp PD, Walbridge PD – 2:02:96

4 X 100 METER RELAY
Open 1982 & 1986 Columbus PD —45.03
Open 1987 Toledo PD —56.75
Senior 1997 Cleveland PD —47.43
Senior 2017 Cleveland PD – 1:01:06
Master 1986 Cincinnati PD —48.00
Master 1989 Cleveland PD —1:59.20
Sr Mstr 1990 Cincinnati PD —49.76
Gldn Mstr 1992 Middletown Area —53.59

4 X 400 METER RELAY
Guest Open 1988 Washington DC Metro —3:41.90
Open 1989 Springfield PD —3:58.50
Open 1991 Cleveland PD —5:27.01
Senior 1986 Washington DC Metro —3:49.10
Master 1987 Louisville Ky PD —4:10.69
Sr Mstr 1987 Cincinnati PD —4:55.17
Gldn Mstr 1988 Ashtabula PD —5:43.60
Grnd Mstr 2001 Toledo FD —4:47

SHUTTLE RELAY
Senior 2002 — 54.74
Senior 2000 —1:04
Sr Mstr 2002 —59.44
Gldn Mstr 2000 —1:03

SHOT PUT
FEMALE
Open 2001 W Norris Toledo PD —33’7”
Senior 1986 C Rodgers Columbus PD —30’10.5
Master 1997 M Eyman Mentor PD —28’9.25”
Sr Mstr 2002 M Eyman Mentor PD —29’10.25”
Gldn Mstr 2000 K Wetenhall Toledo FD Spouse —28’7”
Grnd Mstr 2007 K Wetenhall Toledo FD Spouse —33’3”
Spr Mstr 2010 K Wetenhall Toledo FD Spouse —28’11.5”
MALE
Open 1989 T Patrick Huron Co SO —46’11”
Senior 2001 D Pickett Akron PD —45’0”
Master 2005 D Pickett Akron PD —45’2”
Sr Mstr 1989 T VanSant Sylvania Twp PD —46’6.25”
Gldn Mstr 2000 J Wetenhall Toledo FD —49’9.75 “
Grnd Mstr 2005 J Wetenhall —45’ 7”
Spr Mstr 2010 J Wetenhall Toledo FD —42’1.5”
Ultr Mstr 2010 B Butzin Military (R) —30’1”
65+ 2007 G Labelle Minneapolis MN FD —30’1”
70+ 2010 Guest G LaBelle Minneapolis FD (R) —28’7.75”

JAVELIN
FEMALE
Open 1984 C Rodgers Columbus PD —94’8.25”
Senior 1995 M Eyman Mentor PD —93’2”
Master 2000 M Eyman Mentor PD —80’8”
Sr Mstr 2002 M Eyman Mentor PD —72’7”
Gldn Mstr 2000 K Wetenhall Toledo FD Spouse —73’5”
Grnd Mstr 2004 K Wetenhall Toledo FD Spouse —66’3”
Spr Mstr 2010 K Wetenhall Toledo FD Spouse —67’8”
MALE
Open 1994 G Marhoffer Coshocton Co SO —185’5”
Senior 1990 M Kaebnick Troy PD —172’
Master 1990 G Marhoffer Adult Parole Authority —159’8.5”
Sr Mstr 1990 J Porter Akron PD —154’5”
Gldn Mstr 2002 J Wetenhall Toledo FD —129’8”
Gldn Mstr 2010 Guest J Olivierre Provincial Bailiff Ont CAN —139’2”
Grnd Mstr 2007 J Wetenhall Toledo FD —115’ 8’
Spr Mstr 1999 F Conger Toledo PD —77’0”
Ultr Mstr 2010 B Butzin, Military (R) —68’0”
65+ 2007 G Labelle Minneapolis MN FD —90’8”
70+ 2010 Guest G Labelle Minneapolis MN FD —62’3””

DISCUS
FEMALE
Open 1992 J Zamback Cleveland Metro Parks —93’9”
Senior 1988 C Rodgers Columbus PD —86’101/4”
Master 1997 M Eyman Mentor PD —77’10 ¼”
Sr Mstr 2004 M Eyman Mentor PD —73’4 ½”
Gldn Mstr 2000 K Wetenhall Toledo FD Spouse —76’9½”
Grnd Mstr 2007 K Wetenhall Toledo FD Spouse —67’9”
Spr Mstr 2010 K Wetenhall Toledo FD Spouse —80’1”
MALE
Open 1988 G Millian Canton PD —144’7”
Senior 2004 D Pickett Akron PD —134’3.5”
Master 2005 D Pickett Akron PD —131’ 2”
Sr Mstr 1990 T VanSant Sylvania Twp PD —133’9.5”
Gldn Mstr 2007 D Bailey Michigan St PD —166’5”
Grnd Mstr 2007 J Wetenhall Toledo FD —151’3”
Ultr Mstr 2010 B Butzin Military (R) —103’2”
Spr Mstr 2010 J Wetenhall Toledo FD —152’5”
65+ 2007 G Labelle Minneapolis MN FD —90’3”
70+ 2010 G LaBelle Minneapolis MN FD (R) —75’1”

WEIGHT THROW
FEMALE
Gldn Mstr 2010 M Eyman Mentor PD —24’6.75”
Grnd Mstr 2007 K Wetenhall Toledo FD Spouse —31’0”
Spr Mstr 2010 K Wetenhall Toledo FD Spouse —38’3.25”
MALE
Open 2017 –J Long, Akron PD —43’8”
Senior 2007 N Davis Springfield PD —15’4”
Master 2007 A Campos Toledo FD —30’10”
Sr Mstr 2007 J Olivierre Ontario Canada Jail —31’6”
Gldn Mstr 2007 J Brown Tennessee ATF —43’1”
Grnd Mstr 2007 J Wetenhall Toledo FD —62’4”
Spr Mstr 2010 J Wetenhall Toledo FD —61’8.75”
Ultr Mstr 2010 B Butzin Military (R) —31’10”
65+ 2007 G Labelle Minneapolis MN FD —29’4”
70+ 2010 Guest G LaBelle Minneapolis MN FD (R) —34’5.75”

HIGH JUMP
FEMALE
Open 1988 D Hahn Toledo PD —5’5”
Senior 1986 C Rodgers Columbus PD —4’9”
Master 1994 S Zimmerman San Diego CA PD —4’
MALE
Open 1982 L Harris —6’6”
Senior 2008 M Lugar Lorain FD —6’1”
Master 1991 S Forrester Toledo PD —5’9”
Sr Mstr 2002 M Burns Sandusky PD —5’3”
Gldn Mstr 2005 P Bodnar Canton FD —5’ 0”
Grnd Mstr 1988 D Huff Franklin Co SO —5’
Spr Mstr 1993 E Brown Cleveland PD —4’8”
65+ 2009 G Labelle Minneapolis MN FD —3’8.5”

LONG JUMP
FEMALE
Open 1987 D Hahn Toledo PD —14’8.5”
Senior 1988 C Rodgers Columbus PD —13’9.5”
Master 1986 A Epplinger Cleveland PD —14’10”
Gldn Mstr 1998 A Eppinger Cleveland PD —10’9’.5”
MALE
Open 1985 M Blust —19’8”
Senior 2008 M Lugar Lorain FD —20’10”
Master 1991 R Ybana Michigan St PD —19’4.25”
Sr Mstr 1988 E Brown Jr Cincinnati PD —17’
Gldn Mstr 1986 R Deere —16’6”
Grnd Mstr 2001 K Williams Toledo FD —16’0”
Spr Mstr 1993 E Brown Cleveland PD —13’11.5”
Ult Mstr 2007 D Hansman Indianapolis FD (IN) —13’2.5
Ultr Plus 2010 D Hansman Indianapolis FD (IN) —12’2”
65+ 2007 G Labelle Minneapolis MN FD —11’3”
70+ 2017 D Hansman Indianapolis FD (IN) – 13’5″

HAMMER THROW
FEMALE
Senior 1996 M Eyman Mentor PD —62’0”
Master 1999 M Eyman Mentor PD —73’4”
Sr Mstr 2005 M Eyman Mentor PD —69’ 11”
Gldn Mstr 2002 K Wetenhall Toledo FD Spouse — 90”2”
Grnd Mstr 2007 K Wetenhall Toledo FD Spouse —106’1”
Spr Mstr 2009 K Wetenhall Toledo FD Spouse—123’4”
MALE
Open 2005 B Slytkhouse —157’ 1”
Senior 2016 R Smart Johnstown PD – 118’08”
Master 2002 J Olivierre Toronto Canada P D —92’11”
Sr Mstr 2014 P Szawransky FBI —153’1”
Gldn Mstr 2002 J Wetenhall Toledo FD —197’11.5”
Grnd Mstr 2009 J Wetenhall Toledo Fire —182’ 6”
Spr Mstr 2010 J Wetenhall Toledo FD —170’2.5”
Ultr Mstr 2010 B Butzin Military (R) —86’0”
65+ 2007 G Labelle Minneapolis MN FD —80’5”
70+ 2010 Guest G Labelle Minneapolis MN FD —74’1”

SUPER WEIGHT THROW
FEMALE
Gldn Mstr 2010 M Eyman Mentor PD —16’1”
Grnd Mstr 2007 K Wetenhall Toledo FD Spouse —27’0”
Spr Mstr 2010 K Wetenhall Toledo FD Spouse —26’9.25”
MALE
Open 2010 R Smart Johnstown PD —24’0”
Senior 2007 N Davis Springfield PD —11’9”
Master 2007 A Campos Toledo FD —13’9”
Sr Mstr 2007 J Olivierre Ontario Canada Jail —15’7”
Gldn Mstr 2007 J Brown Tennessee ATF —33’0”
Grnd Mstr 2007 J Wetenhall Toledo FD —32’9”
Spr Mstr 2010 J Wetenhall Toledo FD —32’1.5”
Ultr Mstr 2010 B Butzin Military (R) 17’2.75”
65+ 2007 G Labelle Minneapolis MN FD —15’8”
70+ 2010 G Labelle Minneapolis MN FD —21’7.25”

THROWS PENTATHLON
FEMALE
Grnd Mstr 2010 Guest D Ecklund New York PD —1441 pts
Spr Mstr 2010 K Wetenhall Toledo FD Spouse —3244 pts
MALE
Open 2010 R Smart Johnstown PD —2236 pts
Sr Mstr 2010 A Campos Toledo FD —1771 pts
Grnd Mstr 2010 B Sibert Cleveland FD —2059 pts
Spr Mstr 2010 J Wetenhall Toledo FD —4159 pts
Ultr Mstr 2010 B Butzin Military (R) —2232 pts